Thursday, December 3, 2009

Um....





Are you fucking kidding me? These Guidos think they are hot shit but they have the tackiest,sluttiest,most  fucked up style ever. Jwoww? Snooki? Come the fuck on.I can't believe the dude with all the damn hair gel (Pauly D) actually gets laid. Jersey Shore is like the poor mans Real World,with more self tanner and false eyelashes. The little midget "Snooki" is such a hot mess,but the bitch is funny...well,funny to watch.I'm pretty pissed I missed  The Real Housewives of OC for this shit. At least those bitches take it easy on the fake tanner.

2 comments:

Cop Killer said...

I caugh the middleof this show before I went to work this morning and thought the exact same thing. POOR MANS REAL WORLD. you hit the nail on the head.

Doña Junta said...

Yes lol I had to look up Guidos when this show came up like wtf. The style is wack and fake some weak ass shit but I guess dumb people are entertaining lol